Dr. Leslie Nicole Glupker

Dr. Leslie N. Glupker

  • Gender: Female
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1154615961

Dr. Leslie N. Glupker D.D.S.

Orthodontist

She is located at 203 Riley Street in Holland, MI 49424. Can help patients with the following: Cavity, Dental Emergency, Laser, Oral Cancer Examination, Palatal Expansion, Tooth Extraction. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1154615961. Appointment can be made via the phone number (616) 399-7110.

Conditions treated

Dr. Leslie Nicole Glupker, being an orthodontist, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. Leslie N. Glupker.

  • Abscessed Tooth
  • Bleeding Gums
  • Braces
  • Cavity
  • Cosmetic Dentistry
  • Dental Bridges
  • Dental Crowns and Caps
  • Dental Emergency
  • Dental Exam and Cleaning
  • Dental Fillings and Repairs
  • Dental Implants
  • Dental Malocclusion
  • Dentin Hypersensitivity
  • Dentures
  • Gum Disease / Gingivitis
  • Invisalign
  • Laser
  • Lingual Braces
  • Loose Tooth
  • Oral Cancer Examination
  • Orthodontic Retainer
  • Palatal Expansion
  • Pericoronitis
  • Smile Makeover
  • Stained Teeth
  • Teeth Grinding
  • Teeth Whitening
  • Temporomandibular Joint Syndrome (TMJ)
  • Tooth Extraction
  • Toothache
  • Traumatic Dental Injury
  • Veneers

Payments received

Drug payment

Ormco $545
Zimmer Biomet $46
Henry Schein $18

Other

Food and Beverage $619

Additional Specialities

  • Dentist

Looking for more Orthodontists?

Dr. Judy C. Chen
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 102 15955 Northeast 85th Street Redmond, 98052, WA
Dr. Francoise Elisabeth Engel
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1137 Liberty Road Eldersburg, 21784, MD
Dr. Gary L. Jennings
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 704 Barrett Boulevard Henderson, 42420, KY
Dr. Jady L. Chiakowsky
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 1 1814 Coburg Road Eugene, 97401, OR
Dr. Howard L. Friedman
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 10 Walker Road Poughkeepsie, 12603, NY
Dr. Eric David Frank
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 168 State Route 10 West Succasunna, 7876, NJ
Dr. Maria G. Marquez
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 106 Mount Auburn Street Watertown, 2472, MA
Dr. William Charles Gaylord
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 713 North Beaver Street Flagstaff, 86001, AZ
Dr. Jeffrey Alan Goldberg
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 315 North Elm Street High Point, 27262, NC
Dr. Matthew J. Bauer
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 102 150 Weiss Road Cottleville, 63376, MO

Questions & Answers

What conditions does Dr. Leslie Nicole Glupker treat?

Dr. Leslie Nicole Glupker provides treatment for Cavity, Dental Emergency, Laser, Oral Cancer Examination, Palatal Expansion, Tooth Extraction. For the full list see this list.

Where can you meet with Dr. Leslie Nicole Glupker?

Dr. Leslie Nicole Glupker's office is located at 203 Riley Street in Holland, MI 49424.

Does Dr. Leslie Nicole Glupker accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Leslie Nicole Glupker accepts insurance.